Universofutbol.com
Tu portal de estadística y fútbol
Sábado 25 de Mayo de 2019, Buenos Aires Argentina, Año XIX, Nº 7079
Universofutbol.com - Remontadas

 

Remontadas
2018/19


Primera División: 29

Equipos Dio vuelta el marcador Rivales
Tigre
5
Argentinos, Belgrano (Córdoba), Patronato, Vélez y River
Independiente
4
Belgrano (Córdoba), Unión, Vélez y Central
Atlético Tucumán
3
Newell's, Central y Belgrano (Córdoba)
Defensa y Justicia
3
Vélez, San Martín (Tucumán) y Argentinos
Boca Juniors
2
Tigre y San Martín (Tucumán)
San Martín (Tucumán)
2
Racing Club y Atlético Tucumán
Aldosivi
1
Huracán
Argentinos Juniors
1
San Martín (San Juan)
Huracán
1
Colón
Lanús
1
Talleres (Córdoba)
Patronato (Paraná)
1
Talleres (Córdoba)
Racing Club
1
San Lorenzo
River Plate
1
Lanús
San Lorenzo
1
San Martín (San Juan)
Talleres (Córdoba)
1
Newell's
Unión
1
Talleres (Córdoba)
 
 

Nacional B: 19

Equipos
Dio vuelta el marcador
Rivales
Atlético de Rafaela
2
Quilmes y Brown
Central Córdoba (Santiago del Estero)
2
Almagro y Santamarina
Gimnasia (Mendoza)
2
Temperley y Gimnasia (Jujuy)
Independiente Rivadavia (Mendoza)
2
Villa Dálmine y Olimpo
Sarmiento
2
Platense y Villa Dálmine
Chacarita Juniors
1
Defensores de Belgrano
Defensores de Belgrano
1
Villa Dálmine
Ferro Carril Oeste
1
Atlético de Rafaela
Gimnasia (Jujuy)
1
Ferro Carril Oeste
Guillermo Brown (Puerto Madryn)
1
Quilmes
Instituto (Córdoba)
1
Defensores de Belgrano
Nueva Chicago
1
Instituto
Olimpo
1
Mitre
Platense
1
Olimpo
 
 

Primera B: 17

Equipos Dio vuelta el marcador Rivales
All Boys
4
Fénix, Sacachispas, J.J. Urquiza y Tristán Suárez
Deportivo Español
2
Sacachispas y Comunicaciones
Barracas Central
1
J.J. Urquiza
Comunicaciones
1
Deportivo Español
Defensores Unidos
1
Flandria
Deportivo Riestra
1
UAI Urquiza
Estudiantes
1
Comunicaciones
Fénix
1
Almirante Brown
Sacachispas
1
San Miguel
San Telmo
1
Sacachispas
Tristán Suárez
1
Defensores Unidos
Flandria
1
Fénix
UAI Urquiza
1
Flandria
 
 

Primera C: 35

Equipos Dio vuelta el marcador Rivales
Deportivo Armenio
4
General Lamadrid, F.C. Midland (2) y L.N. Alem
Deportivo Laferrere
4
L. N. Alem, Central Córdoba, Villa San Carlos y Sportivo Itaiano
Deportivo Merlo
3
Central Córdoba y Sp. Barracas y Excursionistas
Excursionistas
3
Sp Italiano, Central Córdoba y Sp. Dock Sud
Luján
3
Victoriano Arenas, Ituzaingó y Cañuelas
Central Córdoba (Rosario)
2
Berazategui y Cañuelas
F.C. Midland
2
Excursionistas y El Porvenir
Sportivo Dock Sud
2
Argentino de Quilmes y San Martín
Victoriano Arenas
2
Deportivo Laferrere e Ituzaingó
Argentino de Quilmes
1
Deportivo Merlo
Berazategui
1
General Lamadrid
Cañuelas
1
General Lamadrid
El Porvenir
1
Excursionistas
Ituzaingó
1
General Lamadrid
Leandro N. Alem
1
Sportivo Barracas
Sportivo Barracas
1
General Lamadrid
Sportivo Italiano
1
Victoriano Arenas
Villa San Carlos
1
Sportivo Barracas
General Lamadrid
1
Victoriano Arenas
 
     

Primera D: 10

Equipos Dio vuelta el marcador Rivales
Deportivo Paraguayo
3
Liniers, Muñiz y Atlas
Argentino de Merlo
2
Centro Español y Central Ballester
Atlas
1
Muñiz
Claypole
1
Centro Español
Liniers
1
Atlas
Muñiz
1
Cambaceres
Real Pilar
1
Cambaceres
 
     

REMONTADAS